Not surprisingly, a lot of wine connoisseurs love Grape Jelly Belly bean. They are generally introduced to it aged about five and a half and it is for them the first step in the direction of expanding their palate and exploring their senses.
Jelly Belly The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean™ are made using only natural finest ingredients with true to life flavours.
All Jelly Belly are:
Suitable for Vegetarians
Nut Free (no peanuts since 2009)
Jelly Belly Kosher Certified in 2007